Logo
2D floor plan layout of this home in Sutton Fields, Celina, TX (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Sutton Fields, Celina, TX (Image 2).
Move-in ready
  • 6 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 4,340 sqft
Home inSutton FieldsbyFirst Texas HomesBrentwood 3F (w/Media) Plan

5528 Aiken St, Celina, TX 75009

$779,367

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $179.58/sqft
  • $550/annual HOA

Home description

Discover the Brentwood 3F (w/Media) in Sutton Fields, a beautifully designed 2 story home in Celina, TX, offering 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 4,340 square feet of flexible living space. Set within Collin County, this Classic Series home is crafted for the way modern families live, with the primary bedroom conveniently located downstairs for added privacy and ease.

The open layout creates a natural flow for daily life and entertaining, while the upstairs media room and additional living spaces offer room to gather, work, and unwind. With a 2 car garage, generous bedroom count, and thoughtfully planned spaces throughout, this home supports both busy routines and special moments with ease. Picture a quiet evening at home after a full day, settling into the media room while the rest of the house feels comfortably connected.

Located in the growing Sutton Fields community, this home combines suburban convenience with the charm of Celina living. Explore the Brentwood 3F (w/Media) and see how First Texas Homes can help you create a home that fits your lifestyle today and for years to come. Contact First Texas Homes to learn more about this exceptional opportunity.

@import url('https://fonts.googleapis.com/css2?family=Bebas+Neue&family=Montserrat:ital,wght@0,400;0,500;0,700;0,800;0,900;1,400&display=swap');

.yhoyt-banner {

border: 4px solid #1d3161;

background: #ffffff;

margin-bottom: 2rem;

font-family: 'Montserrat', sans-serif;

}