Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Mavera, Conroe, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,846 sqft
Home inMaverabyPulte HomesFox Hollow Plan

15645 Wandering Maple Wy, Conroe, TX 77302

$346,400

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $187.65/sqft
  • $795/annual HOA

Home description

  • Open concept living

  • Private Home Office

  • Designer Kitchen Finishes

  • Covered outdoor living

  • Spa Style Owners Retreat

  • Bright and Airy gathering room

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Thursday at 6:34 AM (May 14, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,846 sqft
2
Fox Hollow image

Floor plan details

Fox Hollow

from$311,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,846 sqft

View Fox Hollow details

Fox Hollow

Construction details

Builder Name:
Pulte Homes
Completion Date:
May, 2026

Rooms:
Gathering RoomPrimary Bedroom On MainOffice/StudyFamily RoomBreakfast AreaOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Downstairs