Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Mavera, Conroe, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,947 sqft
Home inMaverabyPulte HomesWoodland Plan

15651 Wandering Maple Wy, Conroe, TX 77302

$428,490

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $145.4/sqft
  • $795/annual HOA

Home description

  • White Cabinets/island kitchen

  • Double Pantry

  • Stainless Steel Appliances

  • Upstairs Gameroom with open to below

  • Covered Patio & Sprinkler System

  • Separate Shower & Tub

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 6:43 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
2,947 sqft
Baths:
3.5
Garage spaces:
2
Woodland image

Floor plan details

Woodland

from$387,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,947 sqft

View Woodland details

Woodland

Construction details

Builder Name:
Pulte Homes
Completion Date:
May, 2026

Rooms:
Office/StudyFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs