Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Mavera, Conroe, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,707 sqft
Home inMaverabyPulte HomesOakmont Plan

15631 Wandering Maple Wy, Conroe, TX 77302

$344,330

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $201.72/sqft
  • $795/annual HOA

Home description

  • Luxury Style Bathroom

  • Bright Open Concept Design

  • Modern Chef Inspired Kitchen

  • Elegant Tray Ceiling Detail

  • Relaxing Covered Patio

  • Oversized Owner’s Suite

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 6:43 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,707 sqft
2
Oakmont image

Floor plan details

Oakmont

from$309,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,707 sqft

View Oakmont details

Oakmont

Construction details

Builder Name:
Pulte Homes
Completion Date:
May, 2026

Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainFamily RoomBreakfast AreaPrimary Bedroom Downstairs