Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Mavera, Conroe, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,501 sqft
Home inMaverabyPulte HomesHamilton Plan

16050 Tangled Vine Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

$413,390

• Single-Family
  • Ready by July 2026
  • $165.29/sqft
  • $795/annual HOA

Home description

  • Gourmet Kitchen with Chimney Hood vent

  • Home Office

  • Tray Ceiling in Owner's suite

  • Open to below concept with Iron Spindles

  • Quartz Countertops

  • Covered Patio with Sprinkler System

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 6:42 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,501 sqft
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces:
2
Hamilton image

Floor plan details

Hamilton

from$352,990
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,501 sqft

View Hamilton details

Hamilton

Construction details

Builder Name:
Pulte Homes
Completion Date:
July, 2026

Rooms:
Game RoomOffice/StudyDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs