Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Poplar Farms, Franklin, TN, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 5 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 3,057 sqft
Home inPoplar FarmsbyMeritage HomesMarion - Bonus Plan

2060 Poplar Farms Dr, Franklin, TN 37067

$854,600

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $279.56/sqft
  • $140/monthly HOA

Home description

Prepare to take on the day in the Marion’s spacious primary suite bath with walk-in closet. The upstairs loft and fourth bedroom add flexible living space. Downstairs, the kitchen island overlooks the spacious living areas.

May also be listed on the Meritage Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 12:44 AM (May 22, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Neighborhood:
Seward Hall
Size:
3,057 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
4
Garage spaces:
2
Marion - Bonus image

Floor plan details

Marion - Bonus

from$834,660
  • 5 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 3,057 sqft