Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Avery Farms - Ridge Series, Murfreesboro, TN, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,760 sqft
Home inAvery Farms - Ridge SeriesbyMeritage Homes

3136 Citrine Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

$403,120

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $229.05/sqft
  • 7 days on Jome

Home description

Prep dinner at the kitchen island while catching up with guests in the open-concept living area. Upstairs, the loft makes an ideal media room. Across the hall, a spacious walk-in closet and dual-sink ensuite bath complement the primary suite.

May also be listed on the Meritage Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 12:38 AM (May 19, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,760 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
HERS index:
57

Avery Farms - Ridge Series image