Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Station Hill - Estate Series, Franklin, TN, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,697 sqft
Home inStation Hill - Estate SeriesbyMeritage Homes

2061 Riley Park Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

Last saved price from $837,578
  • Single-Family
  • $310.56/sqft
  • $90/monthly HOA
  • 55 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 2061 Riley Park Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Bright, open-concept layout with flowing kitchen, dining, and great room. Primary suite on main, plus loft and bedrooms upstairs for flexible living.

May also be listed on the Meritage Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 12:29 AM (March 30, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,697 sqft