Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Station Hill - Estate Series, Franklin, TN, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 5 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 3,346 sqft
Home inStation Hill - Estate SeriesbyMeritage HomesHarris Plan

2069 Riley Park Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

Last saved price from $880,650
  • Single-Family
  • $263.19/sqft
  • $90/monthly HOA
  • 60 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 2069 Riley Park Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Designed for connection and comfort, this open-concept plan includes a generous great room, flex space, loft, and five bedrooms ideal for today’s dynamic households.

May also be listed on the Meritage Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Tuesday at 12:27 AM (April 7, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
3,346 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
4
Garage spaces:
2
HERS index:
54
Harris image

Floor plan details

Harris

from$854,990
  • 5 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 3,357 sqft