Logo
2D floor plan layout of this home in Preston Park, Spring Hill, TN (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,749 sqft
Home inPreston ParkbyMeritage HomesPreston Plan

102A Bess Blvd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Last saved price from $397,330
  • Condo
  • $227.18/sqft
  • $225/monthly HOA
  • 65 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 102A Bess Blvd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Open concept layout with spacious living and dining, modern kitchen, and patio access. Perfect for seamless indoor outdoor flow and effortless entertaining.

May also be listed on the Meritage Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Wednesday at 1:11 AM (April 22, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
1,749 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
HERS index:
57
Preston image

Floor plan details

Preston

from$264,800
  • 1 bd
  • 1 ba
  • 600 sqft