Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Evergreen, Spartanburg, SC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Evergreen, Spartanburg, SC (Image 2).
Sold
  • 2 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 913 sqft
Home inEvergreenbyMungo Homes

130 Cloverfield Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

Last saved price from $199,999
  • Single-Family
  • $219.06/sqft
  • 127 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 130 Cloverfield Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

The Allendale is a one-story plan featuring two primary suites and two bathrooms. Immediately upon entry, you are greeted by the family room, that flows seamlessly into the eat-in and kitchen. The first primary bedroom is located off the kitchen and has a private bathroom and closet space. The second primary bedroom is located near the great room and has a closet space and private entry into the second bathroom. This bathroom also has access from the common areas when needed. A one-car garage and patio out back completes this floor plan.

May also be listed on the Mungo Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 5:32 AM (April 6, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
913 sqft