Logo
Front exterior of a new home in High Pointe View, Cumming, GA, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,619 sqft
Home inHigh Pointe ViewbyMcKinley HomesFarley Townhome Plan

2020 Manor Pointe Dr, Cumming, GA 30041

$424,900

New York PostForbesBloomberg
  • Multi-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $162.24/sqft
  • $154/monthly HOA

Home description

Farley Townhome (2619 sq. ft.) is a townhome with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and 2-car garage.

May also be listed on the McKinley Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 7:00 PM (May 18, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
2,619 sqft
Stories:
3+
Beds:
3
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces:
2
Images coming soon
Farley Townhome image

Floor plan details

Farley Townhome

from$424,900
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,619 sqft

View Farley Townhome details

Farley Townhome

Construction details

Builder Name:
McKinley Homes
Completion Date:
April, 2023

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage

High Pointe View image