Logo
Furnished interior view inside a new home in Barefoot, Firestone (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1,684 sqft
Home inBarefootbyBrookfield ResidentialCanvas Two Plan

13332 Lady Bug Ln, Firestone, CO 80504

Last saved price from $498,734
  • Single-Family
  • $296.16/sqft
  • $90/monthly HOA
  • 0.08-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 13332 Lady Bug Ln, Firestone, CO 80504

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Like a work of art, this home is a careful composition of elements. A covered front porch adds charm and a place to sip your coffee on a bright Saturday morning. A bedroom and full bath on the main floor creates a comfortable space for houseguests. And with the owner’s suite and another en suite bedroom on the second level, everyone can coexist harmoniously. This home has so many thoughtful touches that come together so seamlessly, you’ll feel you’re living in a masterpiece.

May also be listed on the Brookfield Residential website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 7:01 AM (March 23, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.08
Size:
1,684 sqft
2
Canvas Two image

Floor plan details

Canvas Two

from$484,900
  • 3 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1,684 sqft

View Canvas Two details

Canvas Two

Nearby communities in Firestone

Homes in Firestone by Brookfield Residential