Logo
Front exterior of a new home in The Aurora Highlands, Aurora, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,994 sqft
Home inThe Aurora HighlandsbyCentury CommunitiesOntario Plan

3354 N Irvington St, Aurora, CO 80019

Last saved price from $519,990
  • Single-Family
  • $260.78/sqft
  • $1,200/annual HOA
  • West facing

New Homes for Sale Near 3354 N Irvington St, Aurora, CO 80019

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

The entrance of our beautiful and popular Ontario floor plan leads into an open foyer area with a staircase, study, powder bath as you walk in. As you enter further the layout directs your attention to the spacious great room, dining area, and open kitchen with a large center island. The second floor has a large loft area as well as the 2nd, 3rd, and owner's suite.

Photos are not of this exact property. They are for representational purposes only. Please contact builder for specifics on this property. Ask about our incentives.

May also be listed on the Century Communities website

Information last verified by Jome: Thursday at 10:01 AM (April 9, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.13
Size:
1,994 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
Fence:
Partial Fence
Facing direction:
West
Ontario image

Floor plan details

Ontario

from$591,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,994 sqft