Logo
Front exterior of a new home in The Aurora Highlands, Aurora, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 1.5 ba
  • 2,828 sqft
Home inThe Aurora HighlandsbyTri Pointe Homes3203 Plan

3314 N Haleyville Ct, Aurora, CO 80019

Last saved price from $579,900
  • Single-Family
  • $205.06/sqft
  • $2,640/annual HOA
  • East facing

New Homes for Sale Near 3314 N Haleyville Ct, Aurora, CO 80019

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Sophistication meets comfort at 3314 N Haleyville Court, a Plan 3203 home where a flowing open-concept floorplan is perfectly situated on a premium corner lot. The gourmet kitchen features striking black cabinetry, white quartz countertops, and stainless-steel appliances, complemented by rich walnut-toned laminate plank flooring throughout the main level. An 815 sq. ft. finished basement adds versatile living space, while a covered patio offers a peaceful outdoor retreat. Best of all, this beautifully designed home is move-in ready—make it yours today!

May also be listed on the Tri Pointe Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Wednesday at 4:00 PM (March 18, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.12
Size:
2,828 sqft
1
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
2
Fence:
Partial Fence
Facing direction:
East
3203 image

Floor plan details

3203

from$534,900
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,194 sqft

View 3203 details

3203