Logo
Mesquite-Mountain-Ranch_1960-Arlo-E_
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,014 sqft
Home inMesquite Mountain Ranch at FronterabyMeritage Homes

22660 W Pontiac Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

Last saved price from $388,990
  • Single-Family
  • $193.14/sqft
  • $108/monthly HOA
  • 0.16-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 22660 W Pontiac Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

The Arlo boasts a thoughtfully designed single-story layout with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Its open floorplan seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for entertaining guests or enjoying everyday moments with family. Whether you're hosting a gathering or savoring a quiet evening in, The Arlo offers the perfect blend of style, space, and functionality. This home has umber dark cabinets, quartz countertops in kitchen, wood look tile flooring and beige carpet! INCLUDED - washer, dryer, window blinds, refrigerator and MORE! Relax in the serene and peaceful community or enjoy the White Tank Mountains and nearby hiking! Each home is built with innovative, energy-efficient features designed to help you ENJOY more SAVINGS!

May also be listed on the Meritage Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 11:44 AM (April 20, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.16
Size:
2,014 sqft
2
Half baths: