Logo
Plan 4502 C
4502 Floor Plan
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,647 sqft
Home inFronterabyRisewell Homes4502 Plan

22193 W Tonopah Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

Last saved price from $505,500
  • Single-Family
  • $190.97/sqft
  • $107.5/monthly HOA
  • 0.17-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 22193 W Tonopah Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Emphasizing privacy with a split-bedroom layout. Kitchen and living areas promote effortless entertaining. A flex room, ensuite bedroom, large pantry, super laundry room, three full baths, plus a half bath for guests enhance functionality and flow. Jack and Jill bathroom too. We've added 10-foot ceilings, 8' interior doors. Smart Home system, comfort height toilets, drop zone cabinets, the list goes on. Entertain in this kitchen! Quartz countertops, 3''x6'' stair step backsplash, 42'' white cabinets, huge island, breakfast bar. Wood look tile in all the right places, upgraded carpet. Matte black finishes and hardware. Washer, dryer, refrigerator and blinds included. Three car garage with 8' door, soft water loop. You can make this your home for the new year, a must see today!

May also be listed on the Risewell Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 11:41 AM (April 20, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.17
Size:
2,647 sqft
3
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
3
Fence:
Block Fence
4502 image

Floor plan details

4502

from$471,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,647 sqft

View 4502 details

4502

Nearby communities in Surprise

Homes in Surprise by Risewell Homes