Logo
DSC00217
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,399 sqft
Home inTirreno at IronWingbyBeazer HomesSavannah Plan

5874 N 193rd Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Last saved price from $519,990
  • Single-Family
  • $216.75/sqft
  • $84/monthly HOA
  • Northeast facing

New Homes for Sale Near 5874 N 193rd Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

This stunning Savannah home is a single story that showcases 4 beds, 2.5 baths, 9-ft ceilings, luxury wood plank-style tile flooring throughout, with cozy carpet in the bedrooms. The Entertainer's kitchen is a true standout, boasting a spacious layout, stainless steel appliances including a refrigerator, large granite island, and a designer backsplash—ideal for cooking, entertaining, or simply enjoying your morning coffee. The private primary suite offers a peaceful retreat with backyard views and a generous walk-in closet. A 3-car garage provides ample space for vehicles, storage, or hobbies. This home can close in 30 days.

May also be listed on the Beazer Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 11:47 AM (April 20, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.16
Size:
2,399 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
3
Fence:
Block Fence
Facing direction:
Northeast
Savannah image

Floor plan details

Savannah

from$495,900
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,399 sqft

View Savannah details

Savannah

Nearby communities in Litchfield Park

Homes in Litchfield Park by Beazer Homes

Recently added communities in this area

Other Builders in Litchfield Park, AZ