Logo
01 194th
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,000 sqft
Home inTirreno at IronWingbyBeazer HomesFlemington Plan

5905 N 194Th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Last saved price from $496,600
  • Single-Family
  • $248.3/sqft
  • $84/monthly HOA
  • 0.16-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 5905 N 194Th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Private corner paradise with stunning mountain views & greenbelt—No front neighbors! This tech-enhanced smart home features neutral ceramic plank flooring, custom plantation shutters, and 8-ft raised panel doors with upgraded hardware. Chef's kitchen boasts 42'' slate cabinets, quartz counters, and soft-close drawers extending to all bathrooms. Built-in ceiling speakers throughout interior, patio & yard create seamless entertainment. Complete security with 12 commercial night-vision cameras. Control lighting anywhere via WiFi Lutron app. Spa-inspired primary bath features dual-control super shower. Energy efficient: foam-insulated 2x6 walls & attic, tankless water heater, Broan fresh air ventilation. Massive 38+ ft tandem 3-car garage with polyaspartic coating and EV-ready outlet. Oversize

May also be listed on the Beazer Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 11:41 AM (April 20, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.16
Size:
2,000 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
3
Fence:
Block Fence
Flemington image

Floor plan details

Flemington

from$465,900
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,000 sqft

View Flemington details

Flemington

Nearby communities in Litchfield Park