Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Tirreno at IronWing, Litchfield Park, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,229 sqft
Home inTirreno at IronWingbyBeazer HomesIrwin Plan

5902 N 194Th Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

$554,990

• Single-Family
  • Ready by July 2026
  • $248.99/sqft
  • $110/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Beazer Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 5:35 AM (May 24, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,229 sqft
Beds:
3
Baths:
2.5
Irwin image

Floor plan details

Irwin

from$471,900
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,229 sqft

View Irwin details

Irwin

Construction details

Builder Name:
Beazer Homes
Completion Date:
July, 2026

by Beazer Homes, Litchfield Park, AZ

from$449,900
  • 2 homes
  • 5 plans
  • 2,000 - 3,186 sqft

View Tirreno at IronWing details

Tirreno at IronWing

More homes in Tirreno at IronWing