Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Anna Town Square, Anna, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 5 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 3,095 sqft
Home inAnna Town SquarebyPulte HomesAlbany Plan

1613 Cydney Ln, Anna, TX 75409

$462,550

• Single-Family
  • Ready by June 2026
  • $149.45/sqft
  • $600/annual HOA

Home description

  • Enormous kitchen island and pantry

  • Private study with glass french doors

  • Built in gas appliances

  • Luxury vinyl flooring

  • Media room for game day or movie night

  • No MUD No PID

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 5:55 AM (May 11, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
3,095 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
4
Garage spaces:
2
Albany image

Floor plan details

Albany

from$414,990
  • 5 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,807 sqft

View Albany details

Albany

Construction details

Builder Name:
Pulte Homes
Completion Date:
June, 2026

Rooms:
Flex RoomKitchenOffice/StudyFamily RoomBreakfast AreaPrimary Bedroom Downstairs