Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Tillage Farms, Princeton, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,266 sqft
Home inTillage FarmsbyLennarOakridge Plan

6421 Glade St, Princeton, TX 75407

$205,999

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $162.72/sqft
  • $41.25/monthly HOA

Builder deals available

  • Any loan type
    $84,450 est. value
    • Rate buydown from 3.5% (1–5 year) with 6.626% APR, 3.5% down payment, and 680 credit score
    • $9,000 closing costs help
    • $50,000 flex cash
    • $5,445 free upgrades

Home description

This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are ideal for household members and hosting overnight guests.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 10:40 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
1,266 sqft
2
Oakridge image

Floor plan details

Oakridge