Logo
2D floor plan layout of this home in Mansker Farms - Bronze Series, Hendersonville, TN (Image 1).
Sold
  • 5 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,778 sqft
Home inMansker Farms - Bronze SeriesbyMeritage HomesColeman Plan

832 Steen St, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Last saved price from $613,330
  • Single-Family
  • $220.78/sqft
  • $59/monthly HOA
  • 29 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 832 Steen St, Hendersonville, TN 37075

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

May also be listed on the Meritage Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Wednesday at 3:25 AM (April 22, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,778 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
3
Garage spaces:
2
HERS index:
54
Coleman image

Floor plan details

Coleman

from$601,930
  • 5 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,778 sqft

View Coleman details

Coleman

Nearby communities in Hendersonville

Homes in Hendersonville by Meritage Homes