Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Averitt Landing, Lebanon, TN, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Move-in ready
  • 5 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 3,075 sqft
Home inAveritt LandingbyCentury CommunitiesSinclair Plan

1307 Kristopher Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

$534,990

• Single-Family
  • Quick move-in
  • $173.98/sqft
  • 8 days on Jome

Home description

Discover flexible, thoughtfully designed living in this Sinclair plan at Averitt Landing in Lebanon, TN, where open spaces and smart layouts make everyday life feel easy. The main level opens into a bright great room and dining area anchored by an electric fireplace with shiplap, creating a warm focal point for relaxing or entertaining. The open kitchen features white cabinets, a spacious walk-in pantry, and seamless flow into the living areas—perfect for hosting or casual weeknight meals. Sliding doors lead to a covered patio, extending your living space outdoors.

Instead of a study, this home includes a main-floor bedroom, ideal for guests, multigenerational living, or a private home office. Nearby, a built-in valet

May also be listed on the Century Communities website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:09 AM (May 20, 2026)

Property status:
Move-in ready
Size:
3,075 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
4
Garage spaces:
2
Sinclair image

Floor plan details

Sinclair

from$472,990
  • 4 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 3,075 sqft

View Sinclair details

Sinclair

Construction details