Logo
The first look at your new home!
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,934 sqft
Home inHampshire HillsbySmith Douglas Homes

564 Nightengale Ridge Dr, Unit 36, Columbia, TN 38401

Last saved price from $449,990
  • Single-Family
  • $153.37/sqft
  • 276 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 564 Nightengale Ridge Dr, Unit 36, Columbia, TN 38401

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

The Palmer at Hampshire Hills by Smith Douglas Homes. Welcome to the Palmer, a large home featuring a standard first floor owner’s suite, with the unique option of a second owner’s suite upstairs. The first floor features open living and dining areas. At the top of the stairs, you’ll be greeted by a huge loft and three additional bedrooms, two with walk-in closets. A cozier yet ample loft area is included with the optional second owner’s suite. In either configuration, a junior en suite bedroom is standard. *Up to six months no payments available for FHA on this home for a limited time with use of Ridgeland Mortgage!* Special offer details apply. Contact the onsite agent for details. QUICK MOVE IN!!!!

May also be listed on the Smith Douglas Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Wednesday at 11:20 AM (March 25, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,934 sqft
3
Half baths: