Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Heron's Walk at Summers Corner, Summerville, SC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,558 sqft
Home inHeron's Walk at Summers CornerbyLennar

163 Sea Oats St, Summerville, SC 29485

$460,050

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $179.85/sqft
  • $133.33/monthly HOA

Builder deals available

  • Any loan type
    $7,500 est. value
    • $7,500 closing costs help

Home description

This two-story home features a convenient office for at-home assignments and an open living space that extends to the covered porch for outdoor entertaining. On the second floor are three secondary bedrooms and the owner’s suite. A two-car detached garage completes the home.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 12:49 PM (May 12, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,558 sqft
Baths:
2.5