Logo
Exterior details and patio area of a home in The Oaks, Goose Creek (Image 1).
Sold
  • 5 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 3,265 sqft
Home inThe OaksbyBeazer HomesAspen Plan

105 Magnolia Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

Last saved price from $578,965
  • Single-Family
  • $177.32/sqft
  • $240/quarterly HOA
  • 0.25-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 105 Magnolia Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Bask in the afternoon light with this northwest-facing Aspen plan, set on a spacious oversized homesite. The open layout offers room for everyone, plus an upstairs loft perfect for movie nights or relaxing after a long day.

Listed by Precious Stokes
Beazer Homes

May also be listed on the Beazer Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Friday at 6:16 AM (February 27, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.25
Size:
3,265 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
4
Garage spaces:
2
Aspen image

Floor plan details

Aspen

from$511,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 3,210 sqft