Logo
Front Exterior
Sold
  • 2 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 2,295 sqft
Home inRivellabyKolter HomesBeverly Plan

112 Se Via, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

Last saved price from $564,990
  • Single-Family
  • $246.18/sqft
  • $231/monthly HOA
  • 132 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 112 Se Via, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

The only north-east facing Beverly home, ideally located near the entrance and offering complete privacy with preserve views and no homes in front or behind—featuring 2 bedrooms plus a French-door study, laminate flooring throughout, and an upgraded gourmet kitchen with second-tier cabinetry, 3" quartz countertops with quartz backsplash, Café appliances, and elegant gold-accent hardware, plus a 4' extension in both the dining room and owner’s suite.

May also be listed on the Kolter Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Tuesday at 6:54 AM (March 17, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,295 sqft
2
Beverly image

Floor plan details

Beverly

from$406,990
  • 2 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 2,295 sqft