Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Revere at Johnstown, Johnstown, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 1.5 ba
  • 1,500 sqft
Home inRevere at JohnstownbyD.R. HortonMuirfield Plan

4643 Combine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

Last saved price from $392,900
  • Duplex
  • $261.93/sqft
  • $1,188/annual HOA
  • 0.05-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 4643 Combine Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home – terms and conditions apply

Welcome home to 4643 Combine Lane in the desirable Revere at Johnstown Paired community! The Muirfield floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, loft upstairs and attached 2-car garage. Step inside to the open-concept main floor featuring a modern kitchen, dining area, and adjoining living room. The kitchen features a central island, quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances. Upstairs, you'll find generously sized bedrooms with ample closet space. The primary suite provides a peaceful retreat, complete with a private bath featuring double vanity and a spacious walk-in closet. Additional features of this home include an oversized covered front porch, upstairs laundry room, A/C, tankless water heater, and a smart home package. Nestled in the Front Range of the Rocky Mountains, Revere at Johnstown Paired offers a desirable location with easy access to I-25, shopping, dining, and abundant outdoor recreation at nearby parks, golf courses, and reservoirs. Contact us today to schedule a showing and make this your new home! Estimated Delivery: June”. Photos are representative and not of actual property

May also be listed on the D.R. Horton website

Information last verified by Jome: Thursday at 10:07 AM (April 9, 2026)