Logo
1,075sf New Home in Arvada, CO.  - Slide 2
Sold
  • 2 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,090 sqft
Home inGeosbyDream Finders HomesReihenhaus - 19276 Plan

15162 W 69Th Pl, Arvada, CO 80007

Last saved price from $399,989
  • Single-Family
  • $366.96/sqft
  • North facing
  • 0.02-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 15162 W 69Th Pl, Arvada, CO 80007

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

The Reihenhaus townhome features a stylish two-level design that blends comfort, functionality, and modern living. With two spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home offers the perfect balance for everyday living and entertaining. The main floor boasts an open-concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas—ideal for relaxing at home or hosting guests. Upstairs, two well-appointed bedrooms provide privacy and flexibility, including a generous primary suite with an en-suite bath. Whether you're a first-time buyer, downsizer, or looking for a low-maintenance lifestyle, the Reihenhaus delivers practical space with sophisticated style. *Sample photos represent the floor plan, not the actual home.

May also be listed on the Dream Finders Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Saturday at 5:20 AM (March 21, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.02
Lot width (feet):
16
Size:
1,090 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Facing direction:
North
Reihenhaus - 19276 image

Floor plan details

Reihenhaus - 19276

from$399,990
  • 2 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,090 sqft

View Reihenhaus - 19276 details

Reihenhaus - 19276

Nearby communities in Arvada

Homes in Arvada Neighborhoods