Logo
Reine Contemporary Z
Reine Contemporary Z
Sold
  • 5 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,854 sqft
Home inViviendobyK. Hovnanian® HomesReine Plan

1131 E Yellowstone Pl, Chandler, AZ 85249

Last saved price from $891,770
  • Single-Family
  • $312.46/sqft
  • $150/monthly HOA
  • 60 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 1131 E Yellowstone Pl, Chandler, AZ 85249

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

This Reine offers:

  • Charming kitchen with Chestnut Brown cabinetry & quartz countertops

  • Open concept living area featuring vaulted ceiling & stained beams

  • Serene primary suite with coffered ceiling & triple windows

  • Refreshing primary bath featuring freestanding tub & matte black finishes

  • Convenient Extra Suite with private bath

  • Functional home office for working remotely

  • Versatile covered patio featuring 15' multi-slide door

May also be listed on the K. Hovnanian® Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Saturday at 6:04 PM (March 21, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,854 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
3.5
Garage spaces:
2
Reine image

Floor plan details

Reine

from$790,990
  • 5 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,854 sqft