Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Stonebridge Manor, Waddell, AZ, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1,912 sqft
Home inStonebridge ManorbyStarlight HomesPrism Plan

15660W. Beryl Ave, Waddell, AZ 85355

Last saved price from $448,990
  • Single-Family
  • $234.83/sqft
  • $112/monthly HOA
  • 77 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 15660W. Beryl Ave, Waddell, AZ 85355

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

May also be listed on the Starlight Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Friday at 4:33 AM (March 27, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
1,912 sqft
3
Prism image

Floor plan details

Prism

from$434,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 1,912 sqft