Logo
Aspen Plan-1388-A-Gen3-elev_DSK
Aspen Plan-1388-A-Gen3-elev_DSK
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,388 sqft
Home inNorth Copper CanyonbyCentury CommunitiesAspen Plan

17239 W Patrick Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

Last saved price from $349,990
  • Single-Family
  • $252.15/sqft
  • $62/monthly HOA
  • 0.10-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 17239 W Patrick Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

The three-bedroom Aspen plan offers spacious design and modern style. On one side of the foyer, you'll find three bedrooms, including a primary suite with a walk-in closet and a private bath. On the other side of the home, an airy great room flows into a dining area and a well-equipped kitchen, showcasing granite slab countertops, a center island, and stainless-steel appliances. An additional bath rounds out this plan.

Home Highlights

Front yard landscaping

9' ceilings on first level

Ceramic tile flooring at entry, kitchen, all baths, and laundry

Century Home Connect® smart home technology

Granite slab countertops in kitchen and baths

May also be listed on the Century Communities website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 11:42 AM (April 20, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.10
Size:
1,388 sqft
2
Fence:
Block Fence
Aspen image

Floor plan details

Aspen

from$380,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,388 sqft