Logo
Exterior
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,473 sqft
Home inArtisan at AsantebyPulte HomesParklane II Plan

24726 N 169Th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387

Last saved price from $589,990
  • Single-Family
  • $238.57/sqft
  • $555/quarterly HOA
  • Southeast facing

New Homes for Sale Near 24726 N 169Th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Up to 3% of base price or total purchase price, whichever is less, is available through preferred lender to be used toward closing costs, pre-paids, rate buy downs, &/or price adjustments.

This elegantly designed Parklane II floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious 3.5-car garage. Thoughtfully appointed with 10-foot ceilings and 8-foot interior doors, the home offers a sense of openness and sophistication. The owner's bath is a true retreat, showcasing a freestanding tub and separate shower. Additional highlights include quartz kitchen countertops and built-in gas appliances, combining luxury with functionality.

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Monday at 11:35 AM (April 20, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.22
Size:
2,473 sqft
2
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
3.5
Fence:
Block Fence
Facing direction:
Southeast
Parklane II image

Floor plan details

Parklane II

from$581,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,473 sqft

View Parklane II details

Parklane II

Nearby communities in Surprise

Homes in Surprise by Pulte Homes

Recently added communities in this area

Other Builders in Surprise, AZ