Logo
Representative Elevation - some options shown
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 4 ba
  • 3,458 sqft
Home inThompson FarmsbyHighland HomesRegis Plan

1621 Thicket Hill Dr, Van Alstyne, TX 75495

$648,860

• Single-Family
  • Ready by October 2026
  • $187.64/sqft
  • $50/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Highland Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 2:21 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Lot width (feet):
60
Size:
3,458 sqft
3
Regis image

Floor plan details

Regis

from$617,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 3,425 sqft

View Regis details

Regis

Construction details

Builder Name:
Highland Homes
Completion Date:
October, 2026

Rooms:
KitchenGame RoomOffice/StudyDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs