Logo
Representative Elevation - some options shown
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,822 sqft
Home inThompson FarmsbyHighland HomesCanterbury Plan

516 Stallion Ln, Van Alstyne, TX 75495

$586,440

• Single-Family
  • Ready by February 2027
  • $207.81/sqft
  • $50/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Highland Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 2:07 AM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Lot width (feet):
60
Size:
2,822 sqft
3
Half baths:
1
Garage spaces:
3
Canterbury image

Floor plan details

Canterbury

from$547,990
  • 3 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,775 sqft

View Canterbury details

Canterbury

Construction details

Builder Name:
Highland Homes
Completion Date:
February, 2027

Rooms:
Primary Bedroom On MainKitchenOffice/StudyDining RoomFamily RoomPrimary Bedroom Downstairs