Logo
Front exterior of a new home in The Villages of Hurricane Creek, Anna, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 5 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,854 sqft
Home inThe Villages of Hurricane CreekbyBeazer Homes

3052 Hollybrook Ln, Anna, TX 75409

$457,501

• Single-Family
  • Ready by June 2026
  • $160.3/sqft
  • $90/monthly HOA

Home description

This spacious Rainier home is located on a south-facing interior homesite. This home features open-concept living in the kitchen, dining area, and great room that's perfect for entertaining family and friends. Snuggle up with your favorite book in front of the cozy electric fireplace.

May also be listed on the Beazer Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 5:43 AM (May 12, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Lot width (feet):
50
Size:
2,854 sqft
Beds:
5
Baths:
3

Construction details

Builder Name:
Beazer Homes
Completion Date:
June, 2026

The Villages of Hurricane Creek image

Community details