Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Crosby Farms, Crosby, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,356 sqft
Home inCrosby FarmsbyCentexKisko Plan

319 Marble Cavern Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

$315,200

• Single-Family
  • Ready by July 2026
  • $133.79/sqft
  • $650/annual HOA

Home description

  • Energy Star Certified

  • Full Yard Sprinkler System,Grass,Gutters

  • 9ft Ceiling

  • Separate Tub and Shower

  • Breath-Taking Elevation

  • Oversized Lot

May also be listed on the Centex website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 8:02 PM (May 16, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,356 sqft
Baths:
3.5
Garage spaces:
2
Kisko image

Floor plan details

Kisko

from$284,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,356 sqft

View Kisko details

Kisko

Construction details

Builder Name:
Centex
Completion Date:
July, 2026

Rooms:
KitchenDining RoomFamily RoomOpen Concept FloorplanPrimary Bedroom Downstairs