Logo
Representative Elevation - some options shown
Under construction
  • 5 bd
  • 4.5 ba
  • 4,231 sqft
Home inStar TrailbyHighland Homes247H Plan

971 Fallkirk Dr, Prosper, TX 75078

$994,190

• Single-Family
  • Ready by November 2026
  • $234.98/sqft
  • $127/monthly HOA

Home description

May also be listed on the Highland Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 1:17 AM (May 15, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Lot width (feet):
65
Size:
4,231 sqft
Stories:
2
Beds:
5
Baths:
4
Half baths:
2
Garage spaces:
3
247H image

Floor plan details

247H

from$897,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 3,432 sqft

View 247H details

247H

Construction details

Builder Name:
Highland Homes
Completion Date:
November, 2026

Rooms:
KitchenGame RoomOffice/StudyDining RoomFamily RoomBreakfast AreaPrimary Bedroom Downstairs