Logo
Front exterior of a new home in The Woodlands, Mico, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,045 sqft
Home inThe WoodlandsbyHakes BrothersArlington Plan

207 Jens Dr, Mico, TX 78056

$346,753

• Single-Family
  • Ready by September 2026
  • $169.56/sqft
  • 17 days on Jome

Home description

May also be listed on the Hakes Brothers website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 4:46 PM (May 21, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,045 sqft
Beds:
4
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces:
2
Arlington image

Floor plan details

Arlington

from$329,990
  • 4 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,045 sqft

View Arlington details

Arlington

Construction details

Builder Name:
Hakes Brothers
Completion Date:
September, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage

by Hakes Brothers, Mico, TX

from$294,990
  • 5 homes
  • 6 plans
  • 1,522 - 2,440 sqft

View The Woodlands details