Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Bay Creek, Baytown, TX, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,709 sqft
Home inBay CreekbyPulte HomesMorgan Plan

6307 Waterlily Hvn W, Baytown, TX 77521

Last saved price from $264,990
  • Single-Family
  • $155.06/sqft
  • $750/annual HOA
  • 58 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 6307 Waterlily Hvn W, Baytown, TX 77521

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.
  • Covered Patio

  • Full Home Gutters

  • Full Sod & Irrigation Package

  • 2" Faux Wood Blinds

  • Study

  • Separate Garden Tub and Shower

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Sunday at 6:16 AM (May 3, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
1,709 sqft
2
Morgan image

Floor plan details

Morgan

from$262,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,709 sqft