Logo
2205 Almont Dr., LOT 321, Thompson's Station, TN
Westbrook 22 and Highland 20 Townhomes at Tollgate Village
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 1,940 sqft
Home inTollgate Village Town CenterbyRegent Homes

2205 Almont Dr, Unit 321, Thompson's Station, TN 37179

$524,900

• Single-Family
  • Under construction
  • $270.57/sqft
  • 3 days on Jome

Home description

Experience the beauty of living in the Highland, an elegant two-bedroom townhome featuring three full baths and a convenient powder room. With 9-foot ceilings on every level and a two-car garage, this home offers both style and functionality.

The lower-level flex room can serve as an optional third bedroom or be transformed into a home office or media room, complete with an adjacent full bath. The main living area is open and inviting, highlighted by a chef's kitchen that boasts a large eat-at island.

On the third level, you’ll find two spacious owner's suites, each equipped with a private full bath for your comfort and convenience. Call today to learn more!

May also be listed on the Regent Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 12:01 PM (May 22, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,940 sqft
Stories:
3+
Beds:
3
Baths:
3
Half baths: