Logo
Macon II CB
Under construction
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,875 sqft
Home inStono VillagebyK. Hovnanian® HomesMacon II Plan

1044 Boyington Dr, Hollywood, SC 29449

$659,900

• Single-Family
  • Ready by October 2026
  • $229.53/sqft
  • $495/annual HOA

Home description

This Macon II offers:

  • Efficient kitchen featuring white cabinetry, wall oven, & center island

  • Charming fireplace adds character & warmth to spacious great room

  • Sunlit dining area adjacent kitchen makes mornings easy

  • Serene primary suite with stylish ceiling treatment

  • Polished primary bath featuring freestanding tub & matte black finishes

  • Convenient Extra Suite offers added privacy for overnight guests

  • Inviting screened patio with 15' multi-slide door

May also be listed on the K. Hovnanian® Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 6:08 PM (May 18, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
2,875 sqft
2
Macon II image

Floor plan details

Macon II

from$574,990
  • 4 bd
  • 3 ba
  • 2,875 sqft

View Macon II details

Macon II

Construction details

Completion Date:
October, 2026