Logo
Kitchen and Dining Area
Family Room
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,346 sqft
Home inEssence at Chestnut Ridge NorthbyStanley Martin Homes

210 Kingfield Dr, Hopkins, SC 29061

$247,870

• Single-Family
  • Ready by August 2026
  • $184.15/sqft
  • 1 days on Jome

Home description

Experience the ease of main-level living in The Julep at Essence at Chestnut Ridge North. This thoughtfully designed home features a primary bedroom on the lower level complete with an ensuite bathroom and walk-in closet, offering privacy and convenience.

The open-concept family room, dining area, and kitchen create a comfortable flow ideal for everyday living and entertaining, with access to a rear patio for outdoor enjoyment. Two additional bedrooms and a full hall bath provide plenty of space for family, guests, or a home office.

The photos shown are from a similar home. Contact the Neighborhood Sales Manager today to schedule a tour!

May also be listed on the Stanley Martin Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 8:41 AM (May 14, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,346 sqft

Construction details

Completion Date:
August, 2026

Home features & finishes

Garage/Parking:
Garage
Free consultation
Our team is here to help!

Get a consultation with our New Homes Expert

  • See how your home builds wealth