Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Cannon Village, York, SC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
2D floor plan layout of this home in Cannon Village, York, SC (Image 2).
Sold
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,691 sqft
Home inCannon VillagebyLennarCalisto Plan

608 Sparano Lp, York, SC 29745

Last saved price from $284,499
  • Multi-Family
  • $168.24/sqft
  • $114/monthly HOA
  • 53 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 608 Sparano Lp, York, SC 29745

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

This new two-story townhome has a smart layout that maximizes space and convenience. The first floor is occupied by the living area, which includes an open family room, modern kitchen and an intimate breakfast area. Upstairs are all three bedrooms, including the large owner’s suite which comes equipped with a private bathroom and an oversized walk-in closet. A convenient two-car garage completes the home.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Saturday at 12:49 PM (May 9, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
1,691 sqft
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces:
2
Calisto image

Floor plan details

Calisto

from$269,999
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,691 sqft