Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Prestwick, Apex, NC, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 4 bd
  • 3.5 ba
  • 2,398 sqft
Home inPrestwickbyPulte HomesHutton Plan

2149 Grouse Ski Cir, Apex, NC 27523

Last saved price from $484,460
  • Single-Family
  • $202.03/sqft
  • $174/monthly HOA
  • 135 days on Jome

New Homes for Sale Near 2149 Grouse Ski Cir, Apex, NC 27523

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.
  • Professionally Curated Design Selections

  • Highest Premier Package

  • First Floor Guest Suite

  • Perfect Modern Open Layout

  • LVP in all Main Living Areas

  • Smart Thermostats & Ring Doorbell

May also be listed on the Pulte Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Wednesday at 11:15 AM (April 1, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Size:
2,398 sqft
Stories:
3+
Beds:
4
Baths:
3.5
Garage spaces:
2
Hutton image

Floor plan details

Hutton

from$426,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 2,398 sqft