Logo
The Benton - E Exterior
2D floor plan layout of this home in North River Ranch – Garden Series, Parrish, FL (Image 2).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2 ba
  • 1,953 sqft
Home inNorth River Ranch – Garden SeriesbyDavid Weekley HomesThe Benton Plan

10665 Crescent Creek Xing, Parrish, FL 34219

$479,990

• Single-Family
  • Ready by July 2026
  • $245.77/sqft
  • $111/quarterly HOA

Home description

Coming soon to North River Ranch in Parrish, The Weilder by David Weekley Homes offers a spacious and versatile design that blends comfort, style, and functionality. This thoughtfully crafted home features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two car garage.

The open concept family and dining areas flow effortlessly together, creating a warm and inviting space for both everyday living and special gatherings. This seamless layout enhances connection while providing plenty of room to relax and entertain.

The modern kitchen serves as the centerpiece of the home with a central island, corner pantry, and open sight lines to the family room. This design allows you to stay connected with family and guests while preparing meals.

The private Owner's Retreat is tucked away for added comfort and privacy, featuring a spacious walk in closet and a serene Owner's Bath designed for relaxation. Two secondary bedrooms share a full bathroom, while the guest suite includes its own private bath for added convenience.

A dedicated study provides a quiet space for working from home or enjoying hobbies. Step outside to the covered lanai and enjoy peaceful Florida evenings in your outdoor living area.

Located in the sought after North River Ranch community, residents enjoy access to top rated schools, scenic trails, and resort style amenities. This home is designed to be a place to grow, gather, and create lasting memories.

Call or chat with the David Weekley Homes at North River Ranch Team to learn more about this new home for sale in Parrish, FL!