Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Painted Prairie, Aurora, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,743 sqft
Home inPainted PrairiebyCentury CommunitiesThe Jay Plan

20274 E 59Th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019

$531,805

• Single-Family
  • Ready by August 2026
  • $305.11/sqft
  • $50/monthly HOA

Home description

Information coming soon!

May also be listed on the Century Communities website

Information last verified by Jome: Today at 6:01 AM (May 18, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,743 sqft
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces:
2
The Jay image

Floor plan details

The Jay

from$519,990
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,743 sqft

View The Jay details

The Jay

Construction details

Builder Name:
Century Communities
Completion Date:
August, 2026

Rooms:
Great RoomKitchenPowder RoomDining RoomPrimary Bedroom Upstairs