Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Spring Valley, Longmont, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Under construction
  • 3 bd
  • 2.5 ba
  • 1,541 sqft
Home inSpring ValleybyRisewell HomesBiscayne Plan

1432 Coral Pl, Longmont, CO 80504

$468,320

• Single-Family
  • Ready by August 2026
  • $303.91/sqft
  • $2,100/annual HOA

Home description

This is the last opportunity to own a home at Spring Valley with 3 Bedrooms! The final Biscayne floor plan has been released for sale so hurry and schedule an appointment today before it’s too late!

Welcome to the Biscayne plan! This two-story paired home offers 1,541 sq ft of living space, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and the option to turn the upper-level space into an office. On the main level, you will enjoy a spacious great room, kitchen and dining area. You’ll also find a door to the 2-car garage and a powder room. There is also a closet under the staircase for additional storage. Upstairs you find a flex space as well as the primary bedroom featuring a private bathroom with a double sink vanity, water closet, tiled shower, and walk-in closet. Also upstairs you’ll find a laundry room, a second full bathroom, and the second and third bedroom.

May also be listed on the Risewell Homes website

Information last verified by Jome: Yesterday at 5:51 PM (May 12, 2026)

Property status:
Under construction
Size:
1,541 sqft
Beds:
3
Baths:
2.5
Garage spaces: