Logo
Front exterior of a new home in Sky Ranch, Watkins, CO, highlighting curb appeal (Image 1).
Sold
  • 2 bd
  • 1.5 ba
  • 1,266 sqft
Home inSky RanchbyLennar302R Plan

414 N Bersshine Ct, Watkins, CO 80137

Last saved price from $431,900
  • Townhouse
  • $341.15/sqft
  • $1,596/annual HOA
  • 0.04-acre lot

New Homes for Sale Near 414 N Bersshine Ct, Watkins, CO 80137

About this Home

This home is sold. The information provided reflects details of the home when it was on the market.

Available with rates as low as 3.99 % when using builder’s preferred lender – terms and conditions apply – ask for details****Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply

Anticipated Completion June 2026!

Low maintenance living in the gorgeous new Sky Ranch community. Just lock up and go. This brand new 2-story townhome in a 6-plex features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, great room, kitchen, upper laundry, loft, 2 car attached garage (rear alley entry) and conditioned crawl space. Gorgeous finishes and upgrades throughout including luxury vinyl plank flooring, stainless steel appliances, slab quartz counters and more. Builder provides the latest in energy efficiency and state of the art technology with several fabulous floorplans to choose from. Energy efficiency, and technology/connectivity seamlessly blended with luxury to make your new house a home. Homes with an alley are subject to an additional $27 per quarter. Current monthly fee subject to change. Photos are model only and subject to change.

May also be listed on the Lennar website

Information last verified by Jome: Thursday at 10:04 AM (April 9, 2026)

Home details

*Pricing and availability are subject to change.
Property status:
Sold
Lot size (acres):
0.04